From Jaci at Oweesta.org Mon Aug 1 12:10:39 2011 From: Jaci at Oweesta.org (Jaci Ree) Date: Mon, 1 Aug 2011 10:10:39 -0600 Subject: [CircleUp] Save the Date - CA Native CDFI Convening Message-ID: <82182B01DBD600448F4C7D2631BA1BFE010CED10@SERVER1.fnoc.internal> Hello to all, Please join us for our upcoming event. We will provide you with a wealth of information, partners and best practices that will highlight advancements in the development of a Native CDFI in your community. We will include discussions that will allow you to bring your concerns, questions, comments and experiences to the table. Registration for the event is free and limited travel scholarships are available so click on the link to register today https://www.surveymonkey.com/s/BJYZB69 ! Travel scholarship requests are also available once you register online and are due August 16th. We look forward to seeing you at the event. Armon Isaiah Batiste (Yahmonee Maidu) Board Chair Resource For Native Development (707) 720-6372 armonbatiste at rfnd.org Jaci Ree Manager, Financial Education and Asset Building First Nations Oweesta Corporation A Subsidiary of First Nations Development Institute 351 Coffman Street, Suite 200 Longmont, CO 80501 {t} 303.774.8838 {c} 907.350.0137 {f} 605.342.3771 www.oweesta.org -------------- next part -------------- An HTML attachment was scrubbed... URL: /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110801/8818d878/attachment-0001.html -------------- next part -------------- A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: not available Type: image/png Size: 970640 bytes Desc: image001.png Url : /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110801/8818d878/attachment-0001.png -------------- next part -------------- A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: Save the Date CA Native Convening.pdf Type: application/octet-stream Size: 312343 bytes Desc: Save the Date CA Native Convening.pdf Url : /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110801/8818d878/attachment-0001.obj From staci at oweesta.org Mon Aug 1 12:38:46 2011 From: staci at oweesta.org (Staci Lacroix) Date: Mon, 1 Aug 2011 10:38:46 -0600 Subject: [CircleUp] NIEA Scholarships Message-ID: <82182B01DBD600448F4C7D2631BA1BFE0105010E@SERVER1.fnoc.internal> University of Phoenix has partnered with the National Indian Education Association (NIEA) to offer three (3) full-tuition scholarships to NIEA members. Each scholarship will allow a prospective student the opportunity to complete an undergraduate or master's degree program at University of Phoenix. Recipients may choose to attend a University of Phoenix ground campus or may attend University of Phoenix online. The deadline is fast approaching so do not delay. For more information or to apply please visit http://www.phoenix.edu/tuition_and_financial_options/scholarships/nation al-indian-association-scholarship.html Please forward to all prospective students WarLance Foster, MBA, Tribal Relations Workforce Solutions University of Phoenix | 4025 S. Riverpoint Parkway | Mailstop: CF- K912 | Phoenix, AZ 85040 phone: 602.387.8873 | toll free: 800.366.9699 ext. 3878873 |cell 602.284.1806| fax: 623.444.1394| e-mail: warlance.foster at phoenix.edu -------------- next part -------------- An HTML attachment was scrubbed... URL: /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110801/768832ff/attachment-0001.html -------------- next part -------------- A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: NIEA Flyer.pdf Type: application/pdf Size: 88914 bytes Desc: NIEA Flyer.pdf Url : /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110801/768832ff/attachment-0001.pdf From staci at oweesta.org Mon Aug 1 18:06:35 2011 From: staci at oweesta.org (Staci Lacroix) Date: Mon, 1 Aug 2011 16:06:35 -0600 Subject: [CircleUp] HAWAII FIRST FCU AND OHA TAKE EMPOWERMENT TO NEW HEIGHTS Message-ID: <82182B01DBD600448F4C7D2631BA1BFE0105011D@SERVER1.fnoc.internal> FOR IMMEDIATE RELEASE Contact: Alycia Juvik 808-885-6600 Alycia at hawaiifirstfcu.com Hawaii First and OHA partner to take economic empowerment to new heights Kamuela, HI ? July 28, 2011 ?With the success and innovative vision Hawaii First continues to deliver to Hawaii Island, it only made sense for Hawaii First to partner with the Office For Hawaiian Affairs, embracing their new strategic plan. With the support of OHA, Hawaii First has developed the Native Hawaiian Prosperity Program which will be available to Hawaii County residents who are seeking the tools needed to overcome poverty and obtain self-sustainability. This program includes the expansion of the Hawaii First Community Resource Center to Hilo; no cost financial counseling to Hawaii County residents; financial education outreach to various Hawaii County schools; and resource assistance focused on economic empowerment. One of the most sought after tools that is provided through this program is Hawaii First?s signature Individual Development Accounts (OHAIDA). IDA?s are matched savings accounts where participants set a goal, save their own money for that goal, then work tirelessly towards that goal by achieving regularly set deposits, financial education, financial counseling, small business development, and much more. Upon obtaining all of the requirements, their savings is then matched $4 for every $1 saved, giving them a credit towards necessary purchases required for their goal, which goes directly from Hawaii First towards their asset purchases. ?The partnership Hawaii First has established with OHA has been one of deliverables. We work on the front lines with our community members and see what works and what doesn?t from day to day. The impact these vital resources are making on our island is what keeps us striving to make these programs possible. It is our goal to address Kahua Waiwai, Mauli Ola and Ho`ona`auao. It is these three strategic goals that OHA has prioritized and we embrace.?-Laura Aguirre, President/CEO Hawaii First Federal Credit Union (HFFCU) is a not for profit, community-based, low income designated Federal Credit Union, which was organized in 1956. Today, Hawaii First serves as a catalyst through providing Hawaii County with many no cost services focused on overall community revitalization and economic development. HFFCU proudly serves the entire Island of Hawaii through its multiple branches and programs such as the Hawaii first Community Resource Centers located in Hilo and Waimea . The Hawaii First Community Resource Center (HFCRC) is a community outreach program of Hawaii First Federal Credit Union. This ?first of its kind? no cost Community Resource Center, provides services to any residents of the Big Island of Hawaii, focusing on Hawaii?s much needed economic development, one family at a time. The HFCRC is there to help one reach their goal by providing the tools and resources necessary to obtain self sustainability in many areas. For media inquiries, please contact Alycia Juvik, Community Development Director at 808-885-6600 or alycia at hawaiifirstfcu.com ### Sincerely, Alycia Juvik,CCUFC Community Development Director Hawaii First FCU PO Box 446 Kamuela, HI 96743 Phone 808-885-6600 Fax 808-885-6604 Email alycia at hawaiifirstfcu.com "Limitations live only in our minds, but if we use our imaginations, our possibilities become limitless." Attention - This email and any attachment(s) may contain privileged and confidential information intended only for the use of the individual(s) named above. If you are not an intended recipient, please refrain from any disclosure, copying, distribution or use of this information and note that such actions are prohibited. If you have received this transmission in error, please notify the sender and delete it immediately from your computer without retaining any copies. Thank you for your cooperation. -------------- next part -------------- An HTML attachment was scrubbed... URL: /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110801/a41eecae/attachment.html From staci at oweesta.org Fri Aug 5 11:09:42 2011 From: staci at oweesta.org (Staci Lacroix) Date: Fri, 5 Aug 2011 09:09:42 -0600 Subject: [CircleUp] CDFI Bond Financing in Native Communities Message-ID: <82182B01DBD600448F4C7D2631BA1BFE0105015C@SERVER1.fnoc.internal> CDFI Bond Financing in Native Communities Host: Cathy Dolan (OFN) Panelists: Jon Panamaroff (OWEESTA) Members of the CDFI Bond Alliance are invited to learn about how the CDFI Bond Program can be used to support community development financing in Native communities. Attendees will learn about various potential structuring alternatives and explore implementation considerations specific to financing the development of Native communities. * Monday, August 8, 2011 at 12 PM EDT * Register Now -------------- next part -------------- An HTML attachment was scrubbed... URL: /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110805/5daf0076/attachment-0001.html From Stewart.G.Sarkozy-Banoczy at hud.gov Tue Aug 9 09:24:12 2011 From: Stewart.G.Sarkozy-Banoczy at hud.gov (Sarkozy-Banoczy, Stewart G) Date: Tue, 9 Aug 2011 09:24:12 -0400 Subject: [CircleUp] Fw: INVITATION: TIGER WEBINAR SERIES in AUGUST Message-ID: From: TIGERGrants at dot.gov [mailto:TIGERGrants at dot.gov] Sent: Tuesday, August 09, 2011 09:21 AM To: TIGERGrants at dot.gov Subject: INVITATION: TIGER WEBINAR SERIES in AUGUST Please JOIN the U.S. Department of Transportation for a series of on-line Webinars on various aspects of the TIGER application process. ALL of the webinars listed below will be held from 1:00 -2:30 PM EST. There are no registration fees for these sessions however, but space is limited?advance registration is required and available by clicking on the Webinar topic listed below: Special Topics Webinars August 17th Benefit Cost Analysis August 22th Project Readiness/NEPA August 24th Public Private Partnerships & TIFIA August 30th MARAD Port Outreach The following Webinars have also been archived and are also available for your review over the next several months. (NO registration required) 2010 Benefit/Cost Analysis Practitioner?s Workshop- ARCHIVED July 18th How to Compete for TIGER Seminar - ARCHIVED July 27th ?Talking Freight? - ARCHIVED BACKGROUND DOT is authorized to award $526.944 million in TIGER+ Discretionary Grants pursuant to Div. B of the Department of Defense and Full-Year Continuing Appropriations Act, 2011 (Pub. L. 112-010, Apr. 15, 2011). This appropriation is similar, but not identical to the appropriation for the ?TIGER? program authorized and implemented pursuant to the American Recovery and Reinvestment Act of 2009, and the National Infrastructure Investments or ?TIGER II? program under the FY 2010 Appropriations Act. Given that funds have now been appropriated for these similar programs in three separate statutes, DOT is referring to the grants for National Infrastructure Investments under the FY 2011 Continuing Appropriations Act simply as ?TIGER Discretionary Grants.? As with the TIGER and TIGER II programs, funds for the FY2011 TIGER program are to be awarded on a competitive basis for projects that will have a significant impact on the Nation, a metropolitan area or a region. View a copy of the full Interim Notice of Funding Availability. ***More information about the TIGER program can be found at www.dot.gov/tiger -------------- next part -------------- An HTML attachment was scrubbed... URL: /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110809/88a195ba/attachment-0001.html From Jaci at Oweesta.org Fri Aug 12 11:23:37 2011 From: Jaci at Oweesta.org (Jaci Ree) Date: Fri, 12 Aug 2011 09:23:37 -0600 Subject: [CircleUp] California Native CDFI Convening Message-ID: <82182B01DBD600448F4C7D2631BA1BFE010CF109@SERVER1.fnoc.internal> ________________________________ -------------- next part -------------- An HTML attachment was scrubbed... URL: /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110812/f562bbc6/attachment-0001.html -------------- next part -------------- A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: not available Type: image/jpeg Size: 1298700 bytes Desc: image001.jpg Url : /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110812/f562bbc6/attachment-0003.jpe -------------- next part -------------- A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: not available Type: image/png Size: 11345 bytes Desc: image002.png Url : /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110812/f562bbc6/attachment-0002.png -------------- next part -------------- A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: not available Type: image/jpeg Size: 30298 bytes Desc: image003.jpg Url : /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110812/f562bbc6/attachment-0004.jpe -------------- next part -------------- A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: not available Type: image/jpeg Size: 11285 bytes Desc: image004.jpg Url : /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110812/f562bbc6/attachment-0005.jpe -------------- next part -------------- A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: not available Type: image/png Size: 1114991 bytes Desc: image005.png Url : /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110812/f562bbc6/attachment-0003.png -------------- next part -------------- A non-text attachment was scrubbed... Name: CA Native Convening Flier.pdf Type: application/octet-stream Size: 228654 bytes Desc: CA Native Convening Flier.pdf Url : /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110812/f562bbc6/attachment-0001.obj From staci at oweesta.org Mon Aug 15 14:20:10 2011 From: staci at oweesta.org (Staci Lacroix) Date: Mon, 15 Aug 2011 12:20:10 -0600 Subject: [CircleUp] Save the Date! The 16th Annual First Nations L.E.A.D. Institute 2011 National Conference Message-ID: <82182B01DBD600448F4C7D2631BA1BFE010CF194@SERVER1.fnoc.internal> The 16th Annual First Nations L.E.A.D. Institute 2011 National Conference - ?Take Action! Asset Building at the National, Community and Family Levels? October 26-28, 2011 First Nations Development Institute and First Nations Oweesta Corporation announce that the 16th Annual First Nations L.E.A.D. Institute 2011 National Conference will be held at Sandia Resort and Casino in beautiful Albuquerque, New Mexico. Training Tracks Offered: * The Big Picture: Movements and Trends that Impact Tribal Economies * The Community Lens: What?s Working in Tribal Communities * Bringing Families into Focus: Asset Building Starts with Individuals and Families For current agenda, registration, hotel and logistical information, please visit us online at www.firstnations.org or call 303.774.7836. First Nations Development Institute 351 Coffman Street ? Suite 200 ? Longmont, CO 80501 Phone: (303) 774-7836 ? Fax: (303) 774-7841 Click here to unsubscribe from this list. Share -------------- next part -------------- An HTML attachment was scrubbed... URL: /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110815/0e41e62f/attachment.html From staci at oweesta.org Mon Aug 22 15:17:31 2011 From: staci at oweesta.org (Staci Lacroix) Date: Mon, 22 Aug 2011 13:17:31 -0600 Subject: [CircleUp] Registration Open for OFN's Annual Conference! Message-ID: <82182B01DBD600448F4C7D2631BA1BFE010CF4D2@SERVER1.fnoc.internal> Registration is now open for the OFN Annual Conference being held in Minneapolis, November 14-17! This is the premiere CDFI conference and once again First Nations Oweesta is pleased to partner with OFN to host the Native Gathering on November 14th. At the Native Gathering we will take a look back at the Native CDFI movement, leaders who have made in impact along the way and discuss sustainability in a world of tightening federal funds, among many other issues that affect us. On November 16th, we will also host an exciting event where Oweesta and OFN will announce and recognize the Circle of Honor for Outstanding Leadership Award to one Native CDFI and a Visionary Leader for Outstanding Achievement, which recognizes an individual for their contribution to the Native CDFI industry. Additionally, there will be a track of sessions geared towards Native CDFIs with topics including financial education, credit coaching, credit union development, certification, a funders panel and more. Do not miss this opportunity to discuss key issues in the industry, learn, and network with others who are making an impact in Native community development. Register here! Email not displaying correctly? View it in your browser. IMPACT It's what we do. Please join us in Minneapolis, November 14-17, for Opportunity Finance Network?s 27th Annual Conference: IMPACT. It?s What We Do. CDFIs are enjoying unprecedented attention for the impact they have in low-income and low-wealth communities across the U.S. But how do CDFIs put their mission into practice? What will it take to get CDFIs into every community that needs one? Lessons and insights learned at the Conference will help you and your partners answer these questions and make a greater impact in the communities you serve. The 2011 Conference offers more than 50 breakout sessions providing opportunities for CDFIs and partners to learn new skills, discuss current issues, and engage with peers. From small business finance to healthy foods, consumer finance to healthy communities, Native CDFIs to green finance, this year?s Conference sessions cover industry best practices, valuable new approaches, and pressing concerns and new opportunities facing the opportunity finance industry. Register now Additionally, the Conference will feature: ? State of the Industry Speech from Mark Pinsky, President & CEO of OFN ? Remarks from Minnesota Senators and long-time CDFI supporters Al Franken and Amy Klobuchar (invited) ? The Fifth Annual Wachovia Wells Fargo NEXT Awards for Opportunity Finance celebration dinner ? Announcements of the recipients of The Native CDFI Awards ? Community development finance tours showcasing the impact CDFIs are having in and around Minneapolis, highlighting healthy foods, transit oriented development, community development and the arts, neighborhood stabilization, Minneapolis? unique Midtown Global Market, and the revitalization of its urban Native American community ? Dozens of opportunities to learn from fellow CDFIs, meet funders and investors, and network with industry professionals Look for your Conference brochure in the mail this month. Visit our Web site today for a complete, up-to-date list of all sessions, and to register. Sincerely, Mark Pinsky Mark Pinsky President & CEO SPONSORS CO-HOSTS PLATINUM Bank of America GOLD Goldman Sachs 10,000 Small Businesses, Citi, Wells Fargo SILVER Captial One, The California Endowment, The Kresge Foundation BRONZE Ameriprise Bank, FSB / BBVA Compass / Federal Home Loan Banks / JPMorgan Chase / Local Initiatives Support Corporation (LISC) / Morgan Stanley / NeighborWorks America / Northwest Area Foundation / PNC Bank / U.S. Bank COMMUNITY LEADERS Charles Schwab Bank / HSBC Bank USA, N.A. / Sunrise Community Banks COMMUNITY PARTNERS Deutsche Bank / Federal Home Loan Bank of Des Moines / Ohio Capital Corporation for Housing / TCF National Bank African Development Center of Minnesota / Community Reinvestment Fund, USA / Entrepreneur Fund / First Children?s Finance / Greater Minnesota Housing Fund / Initiative Foundation / Midwest Minnesota CDC / Neighborhood Development Center / Nonprofits Assistance Fund / Northcountry Cooperative Development Fund / Northland Foundation / WomenVenture Opportunity Finance Network Opportunity Finance Network Public Ledger Building | 620 Chestnut Street, Suite 572 | Philadelphia, PA 19106 P 215.923.4754 | F 215.923.4755 | http://www.opportunityfinance.net/ Unsubscribe from All OFN Conference Emails -------------- next part -------------- An HTML attachment was scrubbed... URL: /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110822/f729876d/attachment-0001.html From banosaur at hotmail.com Wed Aug 24 17:10:27 2011 From: banosaur at hotmail.com (Stewart Sarkozy-Banoczy) Date: Wed, 24 Aug 2011 21:10:27 +0000 Subject: [CircleUp] FW: CDFI Fund News: U.S. Treasury Awards $11.85 Million to Organizations Serving Economically Distressed Native Communities Nationwide In-Reply-To: <1314219926006.705811975.937445318.bulletin.tomcat5@prod-batch1.visi.gdi> References: <1314219926006.705811975.937445318.bulletin.tomcat5@prod-batch1.visi.gdi> Message-ID: U.S. Treasury Awards $11.85 Million to Native Organizations August 24, 2011 US Treasury Awards $11.85 Million to Organizations Serving Economically Distressed Native Communities Nationwide Honolulu, HI ? Director Donna J. Gambrell of the U.S. Department of the Treasury?s Community Development Financial Institutions Fund (CDFI Fund) traveled to Honolulu to join U.S. Senator Daniel K. Inouye and U.S. Representative Colleen Hanabusa to announce awards totaling $11,847,579 for 35 Native Community Development Financial Institutions (Native CDFIs) and organizations serving economically distressed Native American, Alaska Native, and Native Hawaiian communities (Native communities) across the nation. The organizations awarded are headquartered in 17 states and serve mostly rural communities. The awards are being made through the fiscal year 2011 round of the CDFI Fund?s Native Initiatives Financial Assistance and Technical Assistance component, the Native American CDFI Assistance Program (NACA Program). The awards will assist financial institutions with a primary mission of serving Native communities to increase their lending services and financial products, as well as to build their own internal capacity to serve their target markets. Director Gambrell made the announcement at the 10th Annual Native Hawaiian Convention, a yearly gathering of community members, organizations, policy makers, legislative representatives, and federal agencies interested in Native Hawaiian community development. Seven Hawaiian organizations received awards this year, the most of any state in the 2011 round. "The awards announced today clearly demonstrate the successful growth of the Native CDFI movement across the country," said CDFI Fund Director Donna J. Gambrell. "We're here in Hawaii to celebrate this success and the seven awardees dedicated to economically empowering underserved Native Hawaiian communities." Senator Inouye praised the awards granted to organizations in Hawaii, saying that he was ?very pleased that these financial institutions are receiving the much needed support. The Native Hawaiian community was hit especially hard by the recession and these funds will help small business secure credit and create new jobs. The money will also help families find a home. I am very grateful that the President continues to help the Native people of his home state who are working hard to find stable financial footing.? Congresswoman Hanabusa agreed on the local impact of the awards, saying that ?our country?s economic situation has been difficult for many of Hawaii?s families, especially those in our Native Hawaiian communities. I am pleased to join Donna J. Gambrell, director of the U.S. Treasury Department?s Community Development Financial Institutions Fund in announcing more than $1.5 million in awards to help community-based financial institutions provide affordable loans and financial services to Native Hawaiian families, while promoting the growth of our local economy.? The Financial Assistance and Technical Assistance awardees were selected after a competitive review of 88 applications received by the CDFI Fund from organizations across the nation that requested, in total, nearly $35 million in funding under the FY 2011 round of the NACA Program. 2011 NACA Program Awards 2011 NACA Program Awards Book 2011 NACA Program Awards List 2011 NACA Program Awards Highlights 2011 NACA Program Awardee Profiles About the Native American CDFI Assistance Program (NACA Program) Through the NACA Program, the CDFI Fund invests in and builds the capacity of existing and developing private, for-profit and non-profit community-based lending organizations known as Native Community Development Financial Institutions. These organizations serve low-income Native American, Alaskan Native, and Native Hawaiian people and communities across the nation that lack adequate access to affordable financial products and services. The CDFI Fund receives applications on an annual basis and awards funds through a competitive process. The NACA Program is one component of the CDFI Fund?s greater Native Initiatives program, which has been actively assisting Native financial institutions through financial and technical assistance and training for nearly a decade. For more information on the NACA Program, please visit www.cdfifund.gov. You can update your subscriptions, modify your password or e-mail address, or stop subscriptions at any time through your Subscriber Preferences Page. You will need to use your e-mail address to log in. If you have questions or problems with the subscription service, please e-mail support at govdelivery.com. This service is provided to you at no charge by CDFI Fund, US Department of the Treasury. GovDelivery, Inc. is sending you this communication on behalf of the CDFI Fund, US Department of the Treasury ? 601 Thirteenth Street, NW, Suite 200 South ? Washington DC 20005 ? (800) 439-1420 -------------- next part -------------- An HTML attachment was scrubbed... URL: /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110824/8d76db1a/attachment-0001.html From staci at oweesta.org Mon Aug 29 15:01:41 2011 From: staci at oweesta.org (Staci Lacroix) Date: Mon, 29 Aug 2011 13:01:41 -0600 Subject: [CircleUp] CDFI Fund Announces September 2 "Listening Session" for CDFI Bond Guarantee Program Message-ID: <82182B01DBD600448F4C7D2631BA1BFE010CF6A7@SERVER1.fnoc.internal> Email not displaying correctly? View it in your browser. Opportunity Finance Network CDFI Fund Announces September 2 "Listening Session" for CDFI Bond Guarantee Program Earlier today, the CDFI Fund announced that on Friday, September 2 a "listening session" on the CDFI Bond Guarantee Program will be held in New Jersey. CDFI Fund Director, Donna Gambrell and Senator Robert Menendez (D-NJ) will host the event. Opportunity Finance Network encourages any CDFI or other interested stakeholder who is able to attend this NJ "listening session" to do so. For complete details and to register for the event, see the CDFI Fund press release . For more information about the CDFI Bond Guarantee Program, visit the CDFI Bond Alliance . Sincerely, Cathy Dolan Cathy Dolan Chief Operating Officer Opportunity Finance Network Public Ledger Building | 620 Chestnut Street, Suite 572 | Philadelphia, PA 19106 P 215.923.4754 | F 215.923.4755 | www.opportunityfinance.net Unsubscribe from all Bond Alliance emails -------------- next part -------------- An HTML attachment was scrubbed... URL: /pipermail/circleup_lists.ournativecircle.org/attachments/20110829/bf7d8e94/attachment-0001.html